Italija - Serija A - Rezultati

 
Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
01/05 20:45 Lacio - Inter Milano 2 : 0
01/05 15:00 Sasuolo - Verona 1 : 0
01/05 15:00 Palermo - Sampdorija 2 : 0
01/05 15:00 Empoli - Bolonja 0 : 0
01/05 15:00 Milan - Frozinone 3 : 3
01/05 12:30 Juventus - Karpi 2 : 0
30/04 20:45 Kjevo - Fiorentina 0 : 0
30/04 18:00 Udineze - Torino 1 : 5
25/04 19:00 Karpi - Empoli 1 : 0
25/04 17:00 Verona - Milan 2 : 1
25/04 15:00 Roma - Napoli 1 : 0
24/04 20:45 Fiorentina - Juventus 1 : 2
24/04 15:00 Atalanta - Kjevo 1 : 0
24/04 15:00 Bolonja - Đenova 2 : 0
24/04 15:00 Sampdorija - Lacio 2 : 1
24/04 15:00 Torino - Sasuolo 1 : 3
24/04 12:30 Frozinone - Palermo 0 : 2
23/04 20:45 Inter Milano - Udineze 3 : 1
21/04 20:45 Milan - Karpi 0 : 0
20/04 20:45 Empoli - Verona 1 : 0
20/04 20:45 Đenova - Inter Milano 1 : 0
20/04 20:45 Juventus - Lacio 3 : 0
20/04 20:45 Palermo - Atalanta 2 : 2
20/04 20:45 Roma - Torino 3 : 2
20/04 20:45 Udineze - Fiorentina 2 : 1
20/04 20:45 Kjevo - Frozinone 5 : 1
20/04 18:30 Sasuolo - Sampdorija 0 : 0
19/04 20:50 Napoli - Bolonja 6 : 0
17/04 20:45 Sampdorija - Milan 0 : 1
17/04 18:00 Lacio - Empoli 2 : 0
17/04 15:00 Udineze - Kjevo 0 : 0
17/04 15:00 Juventus - Palermo 4 : 0
17/04 15:00 Verona - Frozinone 1 : 2
17/04 15:00 Fiorentina - Sasuolo 3 : 1
17/04 12:30 Atalanta - Roma 3 : 3
16/04 20:45 Inter Milano - Napoli 2 : 0
16/04 18:00 Karpi - Đenova 4 : 1
16/04 15:00 Bolonja - Torino 0 : 1
11/04 20:45 Roma - Bolonja 1 : 1
10/04 20:45 Palermo - Lacio 0 : 3
10/04 15:00 Sampdorija - Udineze 2 : 0
10/04 15:00 Napoli - Verona 3 : 0
10/04 15:00 Torino - Atalanta 2 : 1
10/04 12:30 Empoli - Fiorentina 2 : 0
09/04 20:45 Milan - Juventus 1 : 2
09/04 18:00 Sasuolo - Đenova 0 : 1
09/04 18:00 Kjevo - Karpi 1 : 0
09/04 15:00 Frozinone - Inter Milano 0 : 1
04/04 20:50 Bolonja - Verona 0 : 1
03/04 20:45 Inter Milano - Torino 1 : 2
03/04 15:00 Kjevo - Palermo 3 : 1
03/04 15:00 Fiorentina - Sampdorija 1 : 1
03/04 15:00 Đenova - Frozinone 4 : 0
03/04 15:00 Lacio - Roma 1 : 4
03/04 15:00 Atalanta - Milan 2 : 1
03/04 12:30 Udineze - Napoli 3 : 1
02/04 20:45 Juventus - Empoli 1 : 0
02/04 18:00 Karpi - Sasuolo 1 : 3
20/03 20:45 Milan - Lacio 1 : 1
20/03 18:00 Napoli - Đenova 3 : 1
20/03 15:00 Frozinone - Fiorentina 0 : 0
20/03 15:00 Verona - Karpi 1 : 2
20/03 15:00 Sampdorija - Kjevo 0 : 1
20/03 15:00 Sasuolo - Udineze 1 : 1
20/03 15:00 Torino - Juventus 1 : 4
20/03 12:30 Atalanta - Bolonja 2 : 0
19/03 20:45 Roma - Inter Milano 1 : 1
19/03 18:00 Empoli - Palermo 0 : 0
13/03 20:45 Palermo - Napoli 0 : 1
13/03 20:45 Lacio - Atalanta 2 : 0
13/03 15:00 Karpi - Frozinone 2 : 1
13/03 15:00 Fiorentina - Verona 1 : 1
13/03 15:00 Đenova - Torino 3 : 2
13/03 15:00 Udineze - Roma 1 : 2
13/03 12:30 Kjevo - Milan 0 : 0
12/03 20:50 Inter Milano - Bolonja 2 : 1
12/03 18:00 Empoli - Sampdorija 1 : 1
11/03 20:45 Juventus - Sasuolo 1 : 0
06/03 20:45 Inter Milano - Palermo 3 : 1
06/03 15:00 Bolonja - Karpi 0 : 0
06/03 15:00 Sasuolo - Milan 2 : 0
06/03 15:00 Atalanta - Juventus 0 : 2
06/03 15:00 Đenova - Empoli 1 : 0
06/03 15:00 Frozinone - Udineze 2 : 0
06/03 12:30 Torino - Lacio 1 : 1
05/03 20:45 Napoli - Kjevo 3 : 1
05/03 18:00 Verona - Sampdorija 0 : 3
04/03 20:45 Roma - Fiorentina 4 : 1
29/02 21:00 Fiorentina - Napoli 1 : 1
29/02 19:00 Lacio - Sasuolo 0 : 2
28/02 20:45 Juventus - Inter Milano 2 : 0
28/02 15:00 Karpi - Atalanta 1 : 1
28/02 15:00 Kjevo - Đenova 1 : 0
28/02 15:00 Sampdorija - Frozinone 2 : 0
28/02 15:00 Udineze - Verona 2 : 0
28/02 12:30 Palermo - Bolonja 0 : 0
27/02 20:45 Milan - Torino 1 : 0
27/02 18:00 Empoli - Roma 1 : 3
22/02 21:00 Napoli - Milan 1 : 1
21/02 20:45 Roma - Palermo 5 : 0