Italija - Serija A - Rezultati

 
Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
24/11 20:45 Đenova - Palermo 1 : 1
23/11 20:45 Milan - Inter Milano 1 : 1
23/11 15:00 Ćezena - Sampdorija 1 : 1
23/11 15:00 Udineze - Kjevo 1 : 1
23/11 15:00 Napoli - Kaljari 3 : 3
23/11 15:00 Parma - Empoli 0 : 2
23/11 15:00 Verona - Fiorentina 1 : 2
23/11 12:30 Torino - Sasuolo 0 : 1
22/11 20:45 Lacio - Juventus 0 : 3
22/11 18:00 Atalanta - Roma 1 : 2
09/11 20:45 Roma - Torino 3 : 0
09/11 20:45 Inter Milano - Verona 2 : 2
09/11 18:00 Fiorentina - Napoli 0 : 1
09/11 15:00 Palermo - Udineze 1 : 1
09/11 15:00 Juventus - Parma 7 : 0
09/11 15:00 Empoli - Lacio 2 : 1
09/11 15:00 Kjevo - Ćezena 2 : 1
09/11 12:30 Kaljari - Đenova 1 : 1
08/11 20:45 Sampdorija - Milan 2 : 2
08/11 18:00 Sasuolo - Atalanta 0 : 0
03/11 21:00 Lacio - Kaljari 4 : 2
03/11 19:00 Ćezena - Verona 1 : 1
02/11 20:45 Milan - Palermo 0 : 2
02/11 15:00 Udineze - Đenova 2 : 4
02/11 15:00 Kjevo - Sasuolo 0 : 0
02/11 15:00 Sampdorija - Fiorentina 3 : 1
02/11 15:00 Torino - Atalanta 0 : 0
01/11 20:45 Parma - Inter Milano 2 : 0
01/11 18:00 Empoli - Juventus 0 : 2
01/11 15:00 Napoli - Roma 2 : 0
30/10 20:45 Verona - Lacio 1 : 1
29/10 20:45 Atalanta - Napoli 1 : 1
29/10 20:45 Kaljari - Milan 1 : 1
29/10 20:45 Fiorentina - Udineze 3 : 0
29/10 20:45 Đenova - Juventus 1 : 0
29/10 20:45 Inter Milano - Sampdorija 1 : 0
29/10 20:45 Palermo - Kjevo 1 : 0
29/10 20:45 Roma - Ćezena 2 : 0
29/10 20:45 Torino - Parma 1 : 0
28/10 20:45 Sasuolo - Empoli 3 : 1
26/10 20:45 Milan - Fiorentina 1 : 1
26/10 18:00 Ćezena - Inter Milano 0 : 1
26/10 18:00 Lacio - Torino 2 : 1
26/10 18:00 Napoli - Verona 6 : 2
26/10 15:00 Juventus - Palermo 2 : 0
26/10 15:00 Udineze - Atalanta 2 : 0
26/10 15:00 Kjevo - Đenova 1 : 2
25/10 20:45 Sampdorija - Roma 0 : 0
25/10 18:00 Parma - Sasuolo 1 : 3
25/10 15:00 Empoli - Kaljari 0 : 4
20/10 20:45 Đenova - Empoli 1 : 1
19/10 20:45 Inter Milano - Napoli 2 : 2
19/10 15:00 Torino - Udineze 1 : 0
19/10 15:00 Palermo - Ćezena 2 : 1
19/10 15:00 Verona - Milan 1 : 3
19/10 15:00 Kaljari - Sampdorija 2 : 2
19/10 15:00 Atalanta - Parma 1 : 0
19/10 12:30 Fiorentina - Lacio 0 : 2
18/10 20:45 Sasuolo - Juventus 1 : 1
18/10 18:00 Roma - Kjevo 3 : 0
05/10 20:45 Napoli - Torino 2 : 1
05/10 20:45 Fiorentina - Inter Milano 3 : 0
05/10 18:00 Juventus - Roma 3 : 2
05/10 15:00 Lacio - Sasuolo 3 : 2
05/10 15:00 Parma - Đenova 1 : 2
05/10 15:00 Sampdorija - Atalanta 1 : 0
05/10 15:00 Udineze - Ćezena 1 : 1
05/10 12:30 Empoli - Palermo 3 : 0
04/10 20:45 Milan - Kjevo 2 : 0
04/10 18:00 Verona - Kaljari 1 : 0
29/09 21:00 Palermo - Lacio 0 : 4
29/09 19:00 Udineze - Parma 4 : 2
28/09 20:45 Đenova - Sampdorija 0 : 1
28/09 15:00 Inter Milano - Kaljari 1 : 4
28/09 15:00 Torino - Fiorentina 1 : 1
28/09 15:00 Kjevo - Empoli 1 : 1
28/09 15:00 Ćezena - Milan 1 : 1
28/09 12:30 Sasuolo - Napoli 0 : 1
27/09 20:45 Atalanta - Juventus 0 : 3
27/09 18:00 Roma - Verona 2 : 0
25/09 20:45 Lacio - Udineze 0 : 1
24/09 20:45 Sampdorija - Kjevo 2 : 1
24/09 20:45 Kaljari - Torino 1 : 2
24/09 20:45 Fiorentina - Sasuolo 0 : 0
24/09 20:45 Verona - Đenova 2 : 2
24/09 20:45 Inter Milano - Atalanta 2 : 0
24/09 20:45 Juventus - Ćezena 3 : 0
24/09 20:45 Napoli - Palermo 3 : 3
24/09 20:45 Parma - Roma 1 : 2
23/09 20:45 Empoli - Milan 2 : 2
21/09 20:45 Torino - Verona 0 : 1
21/09 20:45 Palermo - Inter Milano 1 : 1
21/09 18:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina 0 : 1
21/09 18:00 Udineze - Napoli 1 : 0
21/09 15:00 Roma - Kaljari 2 : 0
21/09 15:00 Sasuolo - Sampdorija 0 : 0
21/09 15:00 Đenova - Lacio 1 : 0
21/09 12:30 Kjevo - Parma 2 : 3
20/09 20:45 Milan - Juventus 0 : 1
20/09 18:00 Ćezena - Empoli 2 : 2